Examination Result

Senior High School (SHS)

Admission Test Result for AY 2019 - 2020
No. Name Remarks
1. ACUT, MAY HIERA ARANETA Qualifier
2. AMARGA, BERNADETH LLAMERA Qualifier
3. AMARGA, GERALD KIM CLAVECILLA Qualifier
4. ARJONA, NATHAN SADERNAS Qualifier
5. ARMECIN, KYLA TAN Qualifier
6. ASPIRAS, SAIRA JOY JABAGAT Qualifier
7. ASPIRAS, SHANTALL CATE MARIE TANGARA Qualifier
8. ATIENDA, ALIEZA AMOR RADA Qualifier
9. BAANG, HAIFA MUNIRIH EPAN Qualifier
10. BAGUIO, KARL JOSEPH CABAHUG Qualifier
11. BALA, HERMIONE ELEISE EDAR Qualifier
12. BALABA, FRANCES JOANNA JANOG Qualifier
13. BANGALAO, RUBY MAE MIRANDA Qualifier
14. BASLOT, LEO NICOLE KIAMCO Qualifier
15. BATION, GWYNETH DALIGDIG Qualifier
16. BILLONES, PAULA SERI–O Qualifier
17. BONGCAYAO, ABBY KEZIA YBA–EZ Qualifier
18. BORDADO, ANDREA JAMES TALISAYSAY Qualifier
19. BRANAL, JERIEL GOCHOCO Qualifier
20. CABAGON, JULIET MARIE SABELLITA Qualifier
21. CABANILLA, RENCEL ARA–A Qualifier
22. CABILLAN, JOHN LOURENCE AGAGARING Qualifier
23. CAGALITAN, ALLYXZA SOPHIA KIUNISALA Qualifier
24. CAJES, HANNAH ABIGAEL DA–O Qualifier
25. CALING, MARVH MATTHEW VELEZ Qualifier
26. CAROLINO, ELIJAH JOB TERU Qualifier
27. COMINGUEZ, DOMINIQUE ANNE BRANZUELA Qualifier
28. COVERO, KIM OMAMOS Qualifier
29. CUARES, JOHN CLAUDE CATIPAY Qualifier
30. CUARISMAL, PRINCESS KAYE CABREROS Qualifier
31. CULI, EDUELMO MURILLO Qualifier
32. DAGAPIOSO, JACKY SEAN VIDAL Qualifier
33. DALA, JESZIEL FRANCE ESTA–O Qualifier
34. DELA CRUZ, JEVAN MARIQUIT Qualifier
35. DELA PE„A, ROSELYN ALJAS Qualifier
36. DOONG, FREDERICK CALMORIN Qualifier
37. DUMASIG, SOPHIA MARIE EBAO Qualifier
38. ELARMO, IRENE JANE DADOLE Qualifier
39. ENCARNACION, JHANA MAE NAZARENO Qualifier
40. ENTERA, LEIRADALE LEONOR Qualifier
41. ESCOBIO, ELOISA NI–A VILLAROZA Qualifier
42. ESPA„OLA, AUDEY JOSH MARREE UNTAL Qualifier
43. FAELNAR, MARY ROSE BERNAS Qualifier
44. GAID, CYPRESS ARIANNE MAY LAPUT Qualifier
45. GEMENTIZA, JAMES DRAGON Qualifier
46. HAMBRE, ROBMYLEH DANE DANO Qualifier
47. HORTILANO, MARCHELL ACAMPADO Qualifier
48. INOTAO, MC ROCELLER CAGALAWAN Qualifier
49. JABLA, ALEIZA NIWREJ ESGUERRA Qualifier
50. JALALON, MARY DANE ANTONIETTE ZATE Qualifier
51. LABADAN, LALAINE AMARGA Qualifier
52. LAGAWAN, ARVEN TINOY Qualifier
53. LAPATIS, KIRK JUARIO Qualifier
54. LARANJO, TARA INADA PA„ARES Qualifier
55. MABAYLAN, JONAHMAE JOY LAGROSAS Qualifier
56. MAGAS, VIC DANIELLE TAMSI Qualifier
57. MAGDAYO, JANNA MICHELLE CA–EDA Qualifier
58. MAGNO, JEILA MAE BEHAGAN Qualifier
59. MATANOG, GUIANNE GLENN ABARCA Qualifier
60. MEGRI„O, KENSHIEN PAMISA Qualifier
61. MI„OZA, WILLIAM MAXIMUS CADUYAC Qualifier
62. NACALABAN, ARVIN DAVE GUTOS Qualifier
63. NATIVIDAD, SEAN RHETT ZAMAYLA Qualifier
64. NIVAL, MARJORY DUMAUG Qualifier
65. OLE, LENARD FRITZ CORTES Qualifier
66. PACULBA, ALYSSA ROSE APUT Qualifier
67. PADING, CHERIELYN JUMAWAN Qualifier
68. PATARLAS, MARIA LOURDES PACANA Qualifier
69. PENDEJITO, ERWIN JAY GICA Qualifier
70. PERALES, XYRYLL KLYD TROY MONSANTO Qualifier
71. REDUBLADO, ANGEL MAE N/A Qualifier
72. ROA, REY ALLEN ARABIS Qualifier
73. ROA, ANDREI MURILLON Qualifier
74. SABELLANO, DANJO BUGAY Qualifier
75. SABELLANO, PEARL CRIS MINOZA Qualifier
76. SALCEDO, MAY VALERIE BALINGIT Qualifier
77. SANCHEZ, SHEENDALE ALTHEA CABASAG Qualifier
78. SUBANG, ALYSSA RABUYO Qualifier
79. SUMATRA, ASHLEY JAMES PAGALAN Qualifier
80. TINOY, CHARIMAINE BATULANON Qualifier
81. VALDEHUEZA, FATIMA GRACE ANNE DAGANIO Qualifier
82. VILLAREAL, GAYE HEART CALIMPON Qualifier
83. VILLONDO, CHIESKA NICOLE BANGCONG Qualifier
84. WAPIN, SHAIRA GRACE NABAZA Qualifier